Brantley, Matthew Principal
Greene, Joey Assistant Principal
Hollington, Joseph Assistant Principal
Kinsey, Greg Assistant Principal
Pearson, Tiffany Assistant Principal
Simmons, Sharon Administrative Assistant of Operations

Adams, Lori Keyboarding
Barrett, Marina Art
Beeson, Kimberly Science
Bell, Michelle Math
Blake, Melanie Social Studies and Science
Blankenship, Teresa Math
Bowman, Angela Math
Brantley, Matthew Principal
Broderick, Becky ELA
Brown, Gloria Math
Bryson, Jaclyn Special Education
Connelly, Mebane Social Studies
Culpepper, Erin ELA
Dalton, Carolyn ELA
Davis, Jay Director of Middle School Athletics
Dewangan, Ravikant TMD SC
Drawdy, Patti STEM Coach
Eugene, Saundra Science
Farris, Keeley English Language Arts
Franklin, Dimeta Math
Gabrielle, Marilin EMD SC
Gantt, Roger Physical Ed / Health
Green, Anita Orchard Lab
Greene, Joey Assistant Principal
Gupta, Paulami Resource
Hamilton, Jennifer Teacher Assistant
Harrison, Becky Science
Heery, Sam 7th Grade Social Studies
Heinemann, Kathleen 7th grade SC
Henderson, Melanie ELA
Henson, Ann Science
Hildebrand, John Social Studies
Hill, Deborah English
Hussain, Satarah 7th Grade Social Studies
Hutchinson, D. ELA
Infinger, Nick Band
Jacobs, Jake Math 6th Grade
Keith, Sarah Social Studies
Kinsey, Greg Assistant Principal
Klie, Samantha English Teacher
Lloyd, Karen Math
Mabry, Robin Social Studies
McClendon, Arthur Social Studies
McCoy, Katie
McRoy, Jane Science
Millen, Felicia Special Education Teacher
Noah, Meredith 7th Grade Science
North, C. Science
O'Quinn, Deborah Keyboarding & Google Basics
Pate, Jill Social Studies
Patrick, Angela Social Studies
Paul, Richard Art
Peeples, Eddie Science
Scull, Jordan 8th Grade Science
Senior, Vanessa 7th Grade Math
Shannon, Marcus 8th grade Self-Contained
Smith, Jacob Math
Smith, Justin 7th Grade Social Studies
Stone, Celeste Media Specialist
Stone, Sheri ELA
Stroupe, Gary Band
Taylor, Tiffany ELA
Thomas, Elizabeth 7th Grade Science
Thomas, Gail ELA/ GAP Director
Vaughn, Keitha 7th Grade English
Vaughn, Keitha 7th Grade ELA
Waters, Tara 7th Grade Social Studies
Williams, Ed GATEWAY TO TECHNOLOGY
Wilmont Hayes, Tina Warren Career Education
Wright, Denise Administrative Assistant
Young, Dawn Math

Bonnette, Alexis Professional School Counselor
Crosby, Shawnda Professional School Counselor
Davis, Jay Director of Middle School Athletics
Drawdy, Patti STEM Coach
Jones, Marrissa Professional School Counselor
Pearson, Tiffany Curriculum Coordinator
Stone, Celeste Media Specialist
Wright, Denise Administrative Assistant
Wright, Janice Registrar/Head Softball Coach
Wright, Kim Administrative Assistant